ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 02:45:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANSHATABDI EXP (02069)
RAIGARH to GONDIA JN
JANSHATABDI EXP (02069)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Jan ShatabdiZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D15
2
D14
3
D13
4
C3
5
C2
6
C1
7
D12
8
D11
9
D10
10
D9
11
D8
12
D7
13
D6
14
D5
15
D4
16
D3
17
D2
18
D1
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JANSHATABDI EXP (02069)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RIGRAIGARHSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2KHSKHARSIA06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)34
3SKTSAKTI06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)50
4BUABARADWAR07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)65
5CPHCHAMPA07:31 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)80
6NIANAILA07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)91
7AKTAKALTARA07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)106
8BSPBILASPUR JN08:40 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)133
9BYTBHATAPARA09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)179
10TLDTILDA09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)206
11RRAIPUR JN10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)243
12DURGDURG11:20 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)280
13RJNRAJ NANDGAON11:47 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)311
14DGGDONGARGARH12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)342
15GGONDIA JN13:25 (Day 1)Destination415
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.