ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Mar-2021 16:47:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANSHATABDI EXP (02069)
RAIGARH to GONDIA JN
JANSHATABDI EXP (02069)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Jan ShatabdiZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D15
2
D14
3
D13
4
C3
5
C2
6
C1
7
D12
8
D11
9
D10
10
D9
11
D8
12
D7
13
D6
14
D5
15
D4
16
D3
17
D2
18
D1
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JANSHATABDI EXP (02069)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RIGRAIGARHSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2KHSKHARSIA06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)34
3SKTSAKTI06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)50
4BUABARADWAR07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)65
5CPHCHAMPA07:19 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)80
6NIANAILA07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)91
7AKTAKALTARA07:47 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)106
8BSPBILASPUR JN08:35 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)133
9BYTBHATAPARA09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)179
10TLDTILDA09:44 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)206
11RRAIPUR JN10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)243
12DURGDURG11:25 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)280
13RJNRAJ NANDGAON11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)311
14DGGDONGARGARH12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)342
15GGONDIA JN13:30 (Day 1)Destination415
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.