ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jan-2021 23:29:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP KOTA EXPRESS (19810)
JABALPUR to KOTA JN
JBP KOTA EXPRESS (19810)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JBP KOTA EXPRESS (19810)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2SHRSIHORA ROAD18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)39
3DDCEDUNDI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)54
4KMZKATNI MURWARA19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)93
5HDUHARDUA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)108
6PTHDPATOHAN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)117
7REIRITHI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)123
8BQQBAKHLETA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)130
9SYASALAIA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)142
10SAOSAGONI20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)160
11GEAGHATERA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)176
12BNUBANDAKPUR20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)187
13DMODAMOH21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)202
14ANAASLANA21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)215
15PHAPATHARIA21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)229
16GAJGANESHGANJ21:51 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)242
17GWGIRWAR22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)255
18LDALIDHORA KHURD22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)265
19MKRNMAKRONIA22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)273
20SGOSAUGOR22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)280
21NOINARIAOLI23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)298
22ISHISARWARA23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)306
23JRKJERUWA KHERA23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)314
24SMRRSUMRERI23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)324
25KYEKHURAI23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)332
26MAKRMALKHEDI00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)350
27MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)359
28SRKISEMARKHERI01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)364
29KXBKANJIYA01:23 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)372
30MNVMUNGAOLI01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)380
31GVBGUNERU BAMORI01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)389
32PIAPIPRAIGAON01:56 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)400
33ORRORR02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)413
34ASKNASHOK NAGAR02:26 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)426
35SHDRSHADHORAGAON02:40 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)441
36PGAPAGARA02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)457
37GUNAGUNA03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)470
38MUGAMAHUGARHA03:27 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)478
39RTARUTHIYAI04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)491
40DHRDHARNAODA04:33 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)503
41MTPCMOTIPURA CHAUKI04:42 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)509
42BLOBHULON04:52 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)518
43CAGCHHABRA GUGOR05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)530
44SYLSALPURA05:24 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)545
45ATRUATRU05:39 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)559
46CJWCHAJAWA05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)576
47BAZBARAN06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)588
48BJKBIJORA06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)601
49ATHANTAH07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)610
50BONBHONRA07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)625
51SKPASHRIKALYANPURA07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)631
52DXDDIGOD07:49 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)639
53KOTAKOTA JN09:00 (Day 2)Destination655
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.