ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Jul-2020 14:59:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP SRC HUMSAFR (20827)
JABALPUR to SANTRAGACHI JN
JBP SRC HUMSAFR (20827)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 3A SL
Type: HumsafarZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JBP SRC HUMSAFR (20827)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource20:55 (Day 1)0
2KTESKATNI SOUTH22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)90
3SDLSHAHDOL00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)217
4BSPBILASPUR JN04:20 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)409
5RIGRAIGARH06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)541
6JSGJHARSUGUDA JN08:10 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)613
7ROUROURKELA09:26 (Day 2)09:41 (Day 2)714
8CKPCHAKRADHARPUR11:05 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)815
9TATATATANAGAR JN12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)878
10KGPKHARAGPUR JN14:25 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1012
11SRCSANTRAGACHI JN16:45 (Day 2)Destination1120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.