ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-May-2021 13:47:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHL DLI EXP SPL (04432)
JAKHAL JN to DELHI
JHL DLI EXP SPL (04432)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 05-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JHL DLI EXP SPL (04432)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHLJAKHAL JNSource04:35 (Day 1)0
2HMQHIMMATPURA04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)8
3TUNTOHANA04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)12
4KLWNKALWAN H04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)19
5DTNDHAMTAN SAHIB05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)23
6DHYDHARODI05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)31
7NRWNARWANA JN05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)38
8GSOGHASO05:30 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)45
9UCAUCHANA05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)53
10BZOBARSOLA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)64
11JINDJIND JN06:10 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)72
12BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)79
13KIUKINANA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)84
14JJTJAI JAI WANTI06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)92
15JNAJULANA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)98
16KZHKILA ZAFARGARH06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)103
17LNMALAKHAN MAJRA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)109
18KHVKARAINTHI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)112
19SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)119
20ROKROHTAK JN07:30 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)129
21ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)135
22KRZKHARAWAR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)141
23ISMISMAILA HARYANA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)148
24SPZSAMPLA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)151
25ROHNROHAD NAGAR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)156
26ASEASAUDAH08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)161
27BGZBAHADURGARH08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)169
28GHEGHEVRA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)176
29MQCMUNDKA H08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)179
30NNONANGLOI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)182
31MGLPMANGOLPURI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)185
32SSBSHAKURBASTI08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)189
33DBSIDAYA BASTI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)193
34VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)195
35DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)196
36DLIDELHI09:45 (Day 1)Destination199
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.