ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 20:16:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS MKP EXP SPL (01815)
JHANSI JN to MANIKPUR JN
JHS MKP EXP SPL (01815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 01-04-2021 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JHS MKP EXP SPL (01815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2ORCORCHHA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)11
3BWRBARWA SAGAR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)22
4NEWNIVARI17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)31
5MGRRMAGARPUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)35
6TKATEHARKA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)43
7RNRDRANIPUR ROAD18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)54
8MRPRMAU RANIPUR18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)65
9RORARORA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)75
10HPPHARPALPUR18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)86
11GTIGHUTAI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)97
12BTXBELA TAL19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)109
13KLARKULPAHAR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)117
14CRCCHARKHARI ROAD19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)128
15MBAMAHOBA20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)139
16BPRABARIPURA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)150
17KBRKABRAI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)161
18MTHMATAUNDH20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)172
19KIDKHAIRAR JN20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)182
20BNDABANDA JN21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)192
21DWIDINGWAI21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)202
22KHUKHURHAND21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)211
23ATEATARRA22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)224
24BUSBADAUSA22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)233
25BTKPBHARAT KUP22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)245
26SWCSHIVRAMPUR22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)252
27CKTDCHITRAKOOT22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)261
28KHOHKHOH23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)266
29BIPBAHILPURWA23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)277
30MKPMANIKPUR JN00:30 (Day 2)Destination292
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.