ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:34:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP SBG MEMU (03432)
JAMALPUR JN to SAHIBGANJ JN
JMP SBG MEMU (03432)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 26-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JMP SBG MEMU (03432)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2PATMPATAM16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)5
3RPURRATANPUR16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)6
4RIKDRISHIKUND16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)9
5BUPBARIARPUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)11
6KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)16
7GOGGHORGHAT16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)18
8KAPPKHARIAPIPRA HALT16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)20
9GNNAGANGANIA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)22
10KMGHKAMARGANJ17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)24
11SGGSULTANGANJ17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)29
12AJUGABJUGANJ17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)31
13MVVMAHESHI17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)35
14AKNAKBARNAGAR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)39
15CTMPCHHIT MAKANDPUR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)43
16MPYMURARPUR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)44
17NATNATHNAGAR17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)49
18BGPBHAGALPUR17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)53
19SBOSABAUR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)61
20LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)67
21GGAGHOGA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)73
22EKCEKCHARI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)79
23CLGKAHALGAON18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)83
24BKSLBIKRAM SHILA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)91
25SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)95
26LKBLAKSHMIPUR BHORANG18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)97
27PPTPIRPAINTI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)103
28AMPLAMMAPALI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)108
29MZCMIRZA CHEUKI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)112
30KRMAKARAMTOLLA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)118
31SBGSAHIBGANJ JN20:25 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.