ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Jul-2020 10:10:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP TIL DEMU (73452)
JAMALPUR JN to TILRATH
JMP TIL DEMU (73452)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JMP TIL DEMU (73452)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2MGRMONGHYR05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)7
3SBDPSABDALPUR JN05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)15
4SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)20
5SANHSANHA H05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)23
6LKNLAKHMINIA05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)29
7DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)34
8LAKLAKHO06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)40
9BGSBEGU SARAI06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)47
10TILTILRATH06:45 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.