ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Jul-2020 20:10:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP TIL DEMU (73454)
JAMALPUR JN to TILRATH
JMP TIL DEMU (73454)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JMP TIL DEMU (73454)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2MGRMONGHYR13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)7
3SBDPSABDALPUR JN13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)15
4SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)20
5SANHSANHA H13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)23
6LKNLAKHMINIA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)29
7DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)34
8LAKLAKHO14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)40
9BGSBEGU SARAI14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)47
10TILTILRATH14:45 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.