ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Jul-2020 10:59:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JODHPUR EXPRESS (22484)
GANDHIDHAM BG to JODHPUR JN
JODHPUR EXPRESS (22484)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
B1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JODHPUR EXPRESS (22484)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GIMBGANDHIDHAM BGSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G23:39 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)53
3RDHPRADHANPUR01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)188
4BAHBHABHAR01:44 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)212
5BLDIBHILDI03:10 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)256
6DQNDHANERA03:50 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)291
7RNVRANIWARA04:18 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)326
8MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL04:43 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)358
9MONMODRAN05:08 (Day 2)05:11 (Day 2)385
10JORJALOR05:40 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)420
11MKSRMOKALSAR06:06 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)453
12SMRSAMDHARI JN06:35 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)479
13LUNILUNI JN07:22 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)528
14JUJODHPUR JN08:10 (Day 2)Destination559
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.