ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 07:08:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP HYB SPL (07019)
JAIPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN
JP HYB SPL (07019)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 08-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JP HYB SPL (07019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2FLPHULERA JN16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)55
3KSGKISHANGARH16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)110
4AIIAJMER JN17:25 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)135
5BJNRBIJAINAGAR18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)200
6BHLBHILWARA19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)267
7CORCHITTAURGARH20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)321
8NMHNIMACH21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)377
9MDSMANDASOR22:32 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)426
10RTMRATLAM JN00:20 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)510
11NADNAGDA JN01:24 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)551
12UJNUJJAIN JN02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)606
13BPLBHOPAL JN05:45 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)790
14ETITARSI JN07:30 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)881
15HDHARDA08:32 (Day 2)08:34 (Day 2)957
16KNWKHANDWA11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1065
17BAUBURHANPUR12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1134
18BSLBHUSAVAL JN13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1188
19JLJALGAON JN14:03 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1212
20MMRMANMAD JN16:10 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1372
21NSLNAGARSOL17:39 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1396
22AWBAURANGABAD18:55 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1485
23JJALNA19:53 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1548
24PBNPARBHANI JN22:48 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)1662
25PAUPURNA JN23:23 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1691
26NEDH SAHIB NANDED00:28 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1721
27BSXBASAR02:30 (Day 3)02:31 (Day 3)1803
28NZBNIZAMABAD03:05 (Day 3)03:07 (Day 3)1832
29KMCKAMAREDDI04:00 (Day 3)04:01 (Day 3)1884
30MEDMEDCHAL05:40 (Day 3)05:41 (Day 3)1965
31SCSECUNDERABAD JN06:40 (Day 3)06:45 (Day 3)1993
32HYBHYDERABAD DECAN07:30 (Day 3)Destination2011
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.