ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Jul-2020 21:26:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP SIKR DEMU (79603)
JAIPUR to SIKAR JN
JP SIKR DEMU (79603)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JP SIKR DEMU (79603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2DKBJDAHAR KA BALAJI10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)4
3NDHNINDHAR BENAR10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)11
4BHGBHATON KI GALI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)23
5COMCHOMUN SAMOD11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)29
6LHWLOHARWARA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)34
7GNDGOVINDGARH MALK11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)39
8CODCHHOTA GUDHA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)49
9RGSRINGAS JN11:41 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)57
10SNTHSONTHALIYA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)64
11BOTIBAORI THIKRIA12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)69
12PLSNPALSANA12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)80
13RNISRANOLISHISHU12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)88
14GIOGORIYAN12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)94
15SIKRSIKAR JN13:10 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.