ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 14:22:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC FZR EXP SPL (04633)
JALANDHAR CITY to FIROZPUR CANT
JUC FZR EXP SPL (04633)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 22-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JUC FZR EXP SPL (04633)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUCJALANDHAR CITYSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2DAVJD A V COLLEGE JALANDHAR06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)3
3KWJKHOJEWALA07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)12
4KXHKAPURTHALA07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)21
5RCFRAIL COACH FACTORY KXH07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)27
6HSQHUSAINPUR07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)29
7PJAPAJIAN07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)34
8DDYDUDWINDI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)39
9SQRSULTANPUR LODI07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)46
10LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN08:02 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)52
11GODGIDARPINDI08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)59
12JGWJOGIWALA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)68
13MXHMAKHU08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)76
14BWFBUTEWALA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)85
15MWXMALLANWALA KHAS09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)94
16TSSTALLI SAIDASAHU09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)100
17MFMMAHALAM09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)107
18FZRFIROZPUR CANT09:55 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.