ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:35:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC FZR EXP SPL (04637)
JALANDHAR CITY to FIROZPUR CANT
JUC FZR EXP SPL (04637)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 22-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JUC FZR EXP SPL (04637)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUCJALANDHAR CITYSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2DAVJD A V COLLEGE JALANDHAR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)3
3KWJKHOJEWALA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)12
4KXHKAPURTHALA17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)21
5RCFRAIL COACH FACTORY KXH18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)27
6HSQHUSAINPUR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)29
7PJAPAJIAN18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)34
8DDYDUDWINDI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)39
9SQRSULTANPUR LODI18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)46
10LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN18:43 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)52
11GODGIDARPINDI18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)59
12JGWJOGIWALA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)68
13MXHMAKHU19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)76
14BWFBUTEWALA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)85
15MWXMALLANWALA KHAS19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)94
16TSSTALLI SAIDASAHU19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)100
17MFMMAHALAM20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)107
18FZRFIROZPUR CANT20:35 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.