ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 18:57:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAIFIYAT SF SPL (02225)
AZAMGARH to DELHI
KAIFIYAT SF SPL (02225)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
S1
3
S2
4
S3
5
S4
6
S5
7
S6
8
S7
9
B1
10
B2
11
B3
12
B4
13
B5
14
B6
15
A1
16
A2
17
H1
18
D1
19
D2
20
D3
21
D4
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 29-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KAIFIYAT SF SPL (02225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMHAZAMGARHSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2SMZSARAI MIR16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)26
3KRNDKHORASON ROAD17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)35
4SHGSHAHGANJ JN17:35 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)57
5MLPRMALIPUR18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)82
6ABPAKBARPUR18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)101
7AYAYODHYA19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)155
8FDFAIZABAD JN19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)162
9RDLRUDAULI20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)200
10BBKBARABANKI JN21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)262
11LJNLUCKNOW NE22:55 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)298
12ONUNNAO JN00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)354
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)371
14ETWETAWAH02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)509
15ALJNALIGARH JN04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)679
16GZBGHAZIABAD06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)785
17DLIDELHI07:05 (Day 2)Destination805
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.