ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2021 00:18:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAZIRANGA EXP (13181)
KOLKATA to SILGHAT TOWN
KAZIRANGA EXP (13181)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KAZIRANGA EXP (13181)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource09:05 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)98
3BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN11:26 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)149
4RPHRAMPUR HAT12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)209
5MLDTMALDA TOWN15:05 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)331
6NJPNEW JALPAIGURI19:15 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)563
7NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)689
8NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)708
9FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)777
10NBQNEW BONGAIGAON01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)815
11GLPTGOALPARA TOWN01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)895
12KYQKAMAKHYA04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)1016
13GHYGUWAHATI04:45 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)1023
14JIDJAGI ROAD06:12 (Day 2)06:14 (Day 2)1080
15CPKCHAPARMUKH JN06:46 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)1114
16SCESENCHOA JN07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)1134
17NGANNAGAON07:44 (Day 2)07:49 (Day 2)1140
18AONIAMONI08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)1167
19JKBJAKHALABANDHA08:45 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)1187
20SHTTSILGHAT TOWN09:40 (Day 2)Destination1195
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.