ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jan-2021 23:59:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAZIRANGA EXP (13182)
SILGHAT TOWN to KOLKATA
KAZIRANGA EXP (13182)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KAZIRANGA EXP (13182)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHTTSILGHAT TOWNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2JKBJAKHALABANDHA13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)9
3AONIAMONI13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)29
4NGANNAGAON14:08 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)55
5SCESENCHOA JN14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)62
6CPKCHAPARMUKH JN14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)82
7JIDJAGI ROAD15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)116
8GHYGUWAHATI17:23 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)173
9KYQKAMAKHYA17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)179
10GLPTGOALPARA TOWN19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)301
11NBQNEW BONGAIGAON20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)381
12FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)419
13NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR22:31 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)488
14NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)506
15NJPNEW JALPAIGURI01:15 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)632
16MLDTMALDA TOWN06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)865
17RPHRAMPUR HAT08:31 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)986
18BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN09:26 (Day 2)09:28 (Day 2)1047
19BWNBARDDHAMAN JN10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1098
20KOAAKOLKATA12:50 (Day 2)Destination1195
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.