ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Jun-2020 10:41:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG GNT PASS (77282)
KACHEGUDA to GUNTUR JN
KCG GNT PASS (77282)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: KCG GNT PASS (77282)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource05:10 (Day 1)0
2MXTMALAKPET KCG05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)2
3DQRKACHEGUDA DBR05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)3
4YKAYAKUTPURA KCG05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)4
5HPGHUPPUGUDA05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)6
6FMKCG FALAKNUMA05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)7
7BDVLBUDVEL05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)14
8URUMDANAGAR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)20
9TMXTIMMAPUR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)37
10SHNRSHADNAGAR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)52
11BABRBALANAGAR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)65
12RRGARANGAREDDY GUDA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)71
13RJAPRAJAPUR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)76
14GLYGOLLAPALLY06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)80
15JCLJADCHERLA07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)88
16DTPDIVITI PALLI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)96
17YNGYENUGONDA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)102
18MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)106
19MHBTMAHABUBNAGAR TOWN H08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)117
20MQNMANYAMKONDA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)120
21KTKAKOTAKADRA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)124
22DKCDEVARKADRE08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)130
23DKURDOKUR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)135
24KQQKAUKUNTLA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)141
25KXIKURUMURTHI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)146
26KONNKONNUR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)154
27WPRWANPARTI ROAD08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)159
28AJKAJAKOLLU09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)165
29SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)168
30ARPLAREPALLI H09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)173
31GWDGADWAL09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)181
32PDOPOODOOR H09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)189
33PDNAPEDDADINNE09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)195
34IKIITKYALA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)199
35MOAMANOPAD10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)212
36SBBJSRI BALA BRAMARESHWARA JOGULAMBA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)226
37ALPRALAMPUR ROAD10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)229
38KRNTKURNOOL TOWN11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)236
39KOLAKOTLA11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)238
40DUUDUPADU12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)247
41UKDULINDAKONDA12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)258
42VDIVELDURTI12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)270
43BVOBOGOLU12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)280
44DHNEDHONE13:20 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)290
45MLKMALKAPURAM13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)302
46RGMRANGAPURAM14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)314
47BMHBETAMCHERLA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)325
48BEYB CEMENT NAGAR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)332
49KEFKRISHNAMA KONA14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)341
50PNMPANYAM14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)351
51NDLNANDYAL15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)365
52GZLGAZULAPALLI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)380
53CMZCHALAMA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)391
54DMTDIGUVAMETTA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)407
55GIDGIDDALUR16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)419
56SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)434
57JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)446
58CBMCUMBUM17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)453
59TLUTARLUPADU17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)466
60MRKMARKAPUR ROAD18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)479
61GJJGAJJELAKONDA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)492
62DKDDONAKONDA18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)503
63POOPOTLAPADU18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)509
64KCDKURICHEDU18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)515
65GKMGUNDALUKAMMA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)527
66CEMCHEEKATEEGALPLM19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)533
67VKNVINUKONDA19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)540
68SYMSAVALYAPURAM19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)550
69SABSANTAMAGULUR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)561
70MUKMUNUMAKA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)570
71NRTNARASARAOPET20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)577
72STURSATULUR20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)588
73NDPUNUDURUPADU21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)594
74PPMPHIRANGIPURAM21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)602
75PRCAPERECHERLA21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)611
76NLPDNALLAPADU21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)618
77GNTGUNTUR JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination623
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.