ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Jun-2020 08:26:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG MBNR DMU (77671)
KACHEGUDA to MAHBUBNAGAR
KCG MBNR DMU (77671)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: KCG MBNR DMU (77671)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource21:50 (Day 1)0
2MXTMALAKPET KCG21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)2
3DQRKACHEGUDA DBR21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)3
4YKAYAKUTPURA KCG21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)4
5HPGHUPPUGUDA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)6
6FMKCG FALAKNUMA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)7
7BDVLBUDVEL22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)14
8URUMDANAGAR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)20
9TMXTIMMAPUR22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)37
10KOTTKOTTUR H22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)39
11SHNRSHADNAGAR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)52
12BABRBALANAGAR23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)65
13GLYGOLLAPALLY23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)80
14JCLJADCHERLA23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)88
15DTPDIVITI PALLI23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)96
16YNGYENUGONDA23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)102
17MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR23:58 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.