ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Oct-2020 18:41:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KEOTI RAIPUR DEMU (07816)
KEOTI to RAIPUR JN
KEOTI RAIPUR DEMU (07816)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KEOTI RAIPUR DEMU (07816)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KETIKEOTISource05:00 (Day 1)0
2BPTPBHANUPRATAPPUR05:09 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)8
3GUDMGUDUM05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)25
4SHITSALHAITOLA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)31
5DRZDALLI RAJHARA05:45 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)42
6KYSKUSUMKASA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)49
7BSBHBHAINSBODH06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)56
8BXABALOD06:13 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)66
9LBOLATABOR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)75
10SKSOSIKOSA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)84
11GDZGUNDARDEHI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)94
12RSARISAMA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)106
13PUWAPAUWARA H07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)111
14MXAMARAUDA07:20 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)118
15DURGDURG07:50 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)129
16BQRBHILAINAGAR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)134
17BPHBBHILAI PWR HS08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)138
18BIABHILAI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)143
19DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)147
20KMIKUMHARI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)154
21SZBSARONA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)160
22SRWNSARASWATINAGAR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)163
23RRAIPUR JN08:55 (Day 1)Destination166
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.