ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 14:33:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGE G DEMU (78810)
KATANGI to GONDIA JN
KGE G DEMU (78810)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KGE G DEMU (78810)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGEKATANGISource05:30 (Day 1)0
2LNWLAKHANWADA05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)8
3KFXKOCHEWAHI05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)14
4SGCSAONGI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)21
5WRIWARASONI06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)29
6KAYIKAYDI HALT06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)35
7GRHXGARRA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)39
8BTCBALAGHAT JN06:41 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)47
9KNDGKANHADGAON06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)55
10HTTHATTA ROAD06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)59
11KRXAKHARA07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)63
12BRABIRSOLA07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)71
13GRJGATRA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)75
14PRBGPRATAP BAGH07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)79
15NGDMNAGRADHAM PH07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)82
16GGONDIA JN07:50 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.