ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 13:45:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGE G DEMU (78822)
KATANGI to GONDIA JN
KGE G DEMU (78822)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KGE G DEMU (78822)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGEKATANGISource15:30 (Day 1)0
2LNWLAKHANWADA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)8
3KFXKOCHEWAHI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)14
4SGCSAONGI15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)21
5WRIWARASONI16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)29
6KAYIKAYDI HALT16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)35
7GRHXGARRA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)39
8BTCBALAGHAT JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)47
9KNDGKANHADGAON17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)55
10HTTHATTA ROAD17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)59
11KRXAKHARA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)63
12BRABIRSOLA17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)71
13GRJGATRA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)75
14PRBGPRATAP BAGH17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)79
15NGDMNAGRADHAM PH17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)82
16GGONDIA JN18:05 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.