ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2021 23:48:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KHANDESH EXP (19003)
BANDRA TERMINUS to BHUSAVAL JN
KHANDESH EXP (19003)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KHANDESH EXP (19003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource00:20 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI00:47 (Day 1)00:50 (Day 1)19
3VRVIRAR01:21 (Day 1)01:23 (Day 1)45
4PLGPALGHAR01:54 (Day 1)01:56 (Day 1)76
5BLVALSAD03:36 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)183
6NVSNAVSARI04:11 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)223
7BHETBHESTAN04:41 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)243
8BIYBARDOLI05:37 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)275
9NWUNAVAPUR06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)347
10NDBNANDURBAR07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)404
11DDEDONDAICHA08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)439
12SNKSINDKHEDA08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)458
13NDNNARDANA08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)471
14ANAMALNER09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)499
15DXGDHARANGAON10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)524
16JLJALGAON JN11:20 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)555
17BSLBHUSAVAL JN12:00 (Day 1)Destination579
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.