ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 14:21:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KHANDESH EXP (19004)
BHUSAVAL JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
KHANDESH EXP (19004)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KHANDESH EXP (19004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2JLJALGAON JN18:17 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)25
3DXGDHARANGAON19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)55
4ANAMALNER19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)80
5NDNNARDANA19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)108
6SNKSINDKHEDA20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)121
7DDEDONDAICHA20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)141
8NDBNANDURBAR21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)175
9NWUNAVAPUR22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)233
10BIYBARDOLI23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)305
11BHETBHESTAN00:41 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)337
12NVSNAVSARI01:02 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)357
13BLVALSAD01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)396
14PLGPALGHAR03:21 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)503
15VRVIRAR03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)534
16BVIBORIVALI04:22 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)560
17BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS05:05 (Day 2)Destination579
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.