ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Nov-2020 08:46:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR HWH EXPRESS (13034)
KATIHAR JN to HOWRAH JN
KIR HWH EXPRESS (13034)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR HWH EXPRESS (13034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2LAVLABHA15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)24
3KDPRKUMEDPUR15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)30
4HCRHARISCHANDRPUR16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)36
5BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)46
6SMSAMSI16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)57
7MLDTMALDA TOWN17:50 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)91
8GZMGOUR MALDA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)99
9JMQJAMIRGHATA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)104
10KTJKHALTIPUR18:26 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)112
11CMXCHAMAGRAM18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)120
12NFKNEW FARAKKA JN18:53 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)126
13SXPSANKOPARA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)143
14DGLEDHULIAN GANGA19:22 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)148
15BDBPBASUDEBPUR H19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)155
16NILENIMTITA19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)158
17SPLESUJNIPARA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)165
18AHNAHIRAN20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)171
19JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD20:12 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)178
20GALEGANKAR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)184
21MGLEMANIGRAM20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)192
22MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)203
23ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)212
24AZAZIMGANJ JN21:54 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)213
25LCAELALBAGH CRT RD22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)220
26KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)228
27BZLEBAZARSAU22:46 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)255
28SALESALAR23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)269
29KWAEKATWA23:52 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)286
30PSAEPURBASTHALI00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)317
31NDAENABADWIP DHAM00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)325
32ABKAAMBIKA KALNA01:00 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)348
33GPAEGUPTIPARA01:08 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)355
34SOAESOMRA BAZAR01:16 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)362
35BGAEBALAGARH01:21 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)365
36JITJIRAT01:26 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)368
37KMAEKHAMARGACHHI01:34 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)374
38DMLEDUMURDAHA01:38 (Day 2)01:39 (Day 2)376
39KJUKUNTIGHAT01:42 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)379
40TBAETRIBENI01:47 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)382
41BSAEBANSH BARIA02:26 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)386
42BDCBANDEL JN02:45 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)390
43CNSCHUCHURA03:00 (Day 2)03:01 (Day 2)394
44SHESEORAPHULI03:15 (Day 2)03:16 (Day 2)408
45HWHHOWRAH JN04:30 (Day 2)Destination430
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.