ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jan-2021 23:58:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR SEE MEMU SPL (03367)
KATIHAR JN to SONPUR JN
KIR SEE MEMU SPL (03367)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 09-12-2020 to 01-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KIR SEE MEMU SPL (03367)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource04:05 (Day 1)0
2SMOSEMAPUR04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)11
3CRRKARAGOLA ROAD04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)22
4BKHRBAKHRI04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)30
5KUEKURSELA04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)39
6KTRHKATAREAH05:07 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)48
7NNANAUGACHIA05:21 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)59
8KHQKHARIK05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)67
9THBTHANA BIHPUR JN05:45 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)75
10NNRNARAYANPUR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)82
11BRKBBHARAT KHAND06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)88
12PSRPASRAHA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)94
13GAIGAUCHHARI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)102
14MSKMAHES KHUNT06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)106
15CDBNCHEDHABANNI H06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)112
16MNEMANSI JN07:10 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)117
17KGGKHAGARIA JN08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)126
18UMNRUMESHNAGAR08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)133
19SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)139
20SANHSANHA H08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)142
21LKNLAKHMINIA08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)148
22DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)153
23LAKLAKHO09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)158
24BGSBEGU SARAI10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)166
25TILTILRATH10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)173
26BEHTBIHAT H10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)176
27BJUBARAUNI JN11:05 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)181
28BUJBARAUNI F11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)184
29TGATEGHRA11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)188
30BCABACHWARA JN12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)197
31SPPASHERPUR DHIPURA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)203
32VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)208
33HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)213
34MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)218
35NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)225
36SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)231
37BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)235
38MNOMEHNAR ROAD13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)239
39SDGSAHADAI BUZURG13:31 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)244
40DESDESARI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)248
41GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)250
42CSRCHAK SIKANDAR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)253
43AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)258
44CKRDCHAKMAKRAND15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)262
45HJPHAJIPUR JN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)269
46SEESONPUR JN15:35 (Day 1)Destination274
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.