ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Mar-2021 22:20:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR SPJ MEMU SPL (03315)
KATIHAR JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
KIR SPJ MEMU SPL (03315)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 27-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KIR SPJ MEMU SPL (03315)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2SMOSEMAPUR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)11
3CRRKARAGOLA ROAD12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)22
4BKHRBAKHRI12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)30
5KUEKURSELA12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)39
6KTRHKATAREAH13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)48
7NNANAUGACHIA13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)59
8KHQKHARIK13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)67
9THBTHANA BIHPUR JN13:52 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)75
10NNRNARAYANPUR14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)82
11BRKBBHARAT KHAND14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)88
12PSRPASRAHA14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)94
13GAIGAUCHHARI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)102
14MSKMAHES KHUNT14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)106
15CDBNCHEDHABANNI H14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)112
16MNEMANSI JN15:22 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)117
17KGGKHAGARIA JN15:37 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)126
18UMNRUMESHNAGAR15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)133
19SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)139
20LKNLAKHMINIA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)148
21DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)153
22LAKLAKHO16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)158
23BGSBEGU SARAI16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)166
24TILTILRATH17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)173
25BEHTBIHAT H17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)176
26BJUBARAUNI JN17:50 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)181
27BUJBARAUNI F18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)184
28TGATEGHRA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)188
29BCABACHWARA JN18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)197
30STJTSATHAJAGAT18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)204
31DSSDALSINGH SARAI18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)209
32NAZJNAZIRGANJ19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)216
33UJPUJIARPUR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)223
34SPJSAMASTIPUR JN20:01 (Day 1)Destination232
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.