ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Apr-2021 14:04:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL GAYA MEMU (03355)
KIUL JN to GAYA JN
KIUL GAYA MEMU (03355)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 09-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KIUL GAYA MEMU (03355)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2LKRLUCKEESARAI JN13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)1
3GSDHGARSANDA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)10
4SRYSIRARI13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)16
5EKHEKSARI13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)23
6SHKSHEIKHPURA JN13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)27
7KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)35
8KSCKASHI CHAK14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)42
9BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)46
10SONWSONWARSA H14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)48
11WRSWARIS ALEGANJ14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)52
12BBEBAGHI BARDIHA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)60
13XSADSADIPUR H15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)65
14NWDNAWADAH15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)71
15CTHTCHATAR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)79
16TIATILAYA16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)88
17MZWMANJHWE H16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)96
18JMNJAMUAWAN H16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)99
19PAHBPURA HALT16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)104
20WZJWAZERGANJ16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)106
21KLNAKOTHANA H17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)109
22KRJRKARJARA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)113
23PMIPAIMAR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)118
24MPOMANPUR JN18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)124
25GAYAGAYA JN18:25 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.