ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Apr-2020 02:40:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL MKA MEMU (63203)
KIUL JN to MOKAMEH JN
KIUL MKA MEMU (63203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: KIUL MKA MEMU (63203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource04:10 (Day 1)0
2LKRLUCKEESARAI JN04:14 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)1
3MKBMANKATHA04:22 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)7
4BRYABARHIYA04:44 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)16
5RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)22
6HTZHATHIDAH JN05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)27
7TALLTALL JN05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)29
8MKAMOKAMEH JN05:55 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.