ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 11:45:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM NACC LOCAL (30128)
KALYANI SIMANTA to MAJERHAT
KLYM NACC LOCAL (30128)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM NACC LOCAL (30128)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource08:14 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)5
5KPAKANCHRAPARA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)8
6HLRHALISAHAR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)11
7NHNAIHATI JN08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)18
9JGDLJAGADAL08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)20
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)23
11IPICHHAPUR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)26
12PTFPALTA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)28
13BPBARRACKPORE09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)33
15KDHKHARDAHA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)46
20PTKRPATIPUKUR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)47
21KOAAKOLKATA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)49
22TALATALA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)51
23BBRBAGH BAZAR09:52 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)52
24SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)54
25BZBBARRA BAZAR10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)55
26BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG10:07 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)56
27EDGEDEN GARDEN10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)57
28PPGTPRINCEPGHAT10:23 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)59
29KIRPKHIDIRPUR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)62
30RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)63
31MJTMAJERHAT10:45 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.