ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Mar-2021 23:55:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31312)
KALYANI SIMANTA to SEALDAH
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31312)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource05:02 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)5
5KPAKANCHRAPARA05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)8
6HLRHALISAHAR05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)11
7NHNAIHATI JN05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)18
9JGDLJAGADAL05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)20
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)23
11IPICHHAPUR05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)26
12PTFPALTA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)28
13BPBARRACKPORE05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)33
15KDHKHARDAHA05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)46
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)49
21SDAHSEALDAH06:30 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.