ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Mar-2021 23:38:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31316)
KALYANI SIMANTA to SEALDAH
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31316)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31316)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource07:10 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)5
5KPAKANCHRAPARA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)8
6HLRHALISAHAR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)11
7NHNAIHATI JN07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)18
9JGDLJAGADAL07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)20
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)23
11IPICHHAPUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)26
12PTFPALTA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)28
13BPBARRACKPORE07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)33
15KDHKHARDAHA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)46
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)49
21SDAHSEALDAH08:40 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.