ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Mar-2021 23:25:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31318)
KALYANI SIMANTA to SEALDAH
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31318)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31318)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource09:15 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)5
5KPAKANCHRAPARA09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)8
6HLRHALISAHAR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)11
7NHNAIHATI JN09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)18
9JGDLJAGADAL09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)20
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)23
11IPICHHAPUR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)26
12PTFPALTA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)28
13BPBARRACKPORE10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)33
15KDHKHARDAHA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)46
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)49
21SDAHSEALDAH10:45 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.