ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 00:55:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31324)
KALYANI SIMANTA to SEALDAH
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31324)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31324)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource14:16 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)5
5KPAKANCHRAPARA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)8
6HLRHALISAHAR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)11
7NHNAIHATI JN14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)18
9JGDLJAGADAL14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)20
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)23
11IPICHHAPUR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)26
12PTFPALTA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)28
13BPBARRACKPORE15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)33
15KDHKHARDAHA15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)46
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)49
21SDAHSEALDAH15:45 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.