ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 00:46:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31326)
KALYANI SIMANTA to SEALDAH
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31326)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31326)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource15:20 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)5
5KPAKANCHRAPARA15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)8
6HLRHALISAHAR15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)11
7NHNAIHATI JN15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)18
9JGDLJAGADAL15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)20
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)23
11IPICHHAPUR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)26
12PTFPALTA16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)28
13BPBARRACKPORE16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)33
15KDHKHARDAHA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)46
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)49
21SDAHSEALDAH16:50 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.