ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 00:43:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31330)
KALYANI SIMANTA to SEALDAH
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31330)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31330)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource17:32 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)5
5KPAKANCHRAPARA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)8
6HLRHALISAHAR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)11
7NHNAIHATI JN18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)18
9JGDLJAGADAL18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)20
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)23
11IPICHHAPUR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)26
12PTFPALTA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)28
13BPBARRACKPORE18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)33
15KDHKHARDAHA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)46
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)49
21SDAHSEALDAH19:05 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.