ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 00:33:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31332)
KALYANI SIMANTA to SEALDAH
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31332)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31332)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource19:07 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)5
5KPAKANCHRAPARA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)8
6HLRHALISAHAR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)11
7NHNAIHATI JN19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)18
9JGDLJAGADAL19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)20
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)23
11IPICHHAPUR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)26
12PTFPALTA19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)28
13BPBARRACKPORE19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)33
15KDHKHARDAHA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)46
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)49
21SDAHSEALDAH20:35 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.