ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 06:16:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KNJ SDAH FAST (31844)
KRISHNGR CTY JN to SEALDAH
KNJ SDAH FAST (31844)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KNJ SDAH FAST (31844)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNJKRISHNGR CTY JNSource22:17 (Day 1)0
2JKLJALAL KHALI22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)4
3BDZBADKULLA22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)10
4THPTAHERPUR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)15
5BIJBIRNAGAR22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)18
6KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)22
7RHARANAGHAT JN22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)26
8PDXPAYRADANGA22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)32
9CDHCHAKDAHA23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)37
10PXRPALPARA23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)40
11SMXSIMURALI23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)42
12MPJMADANPUR23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)46
13KYIKALYANI23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)51
14KPAKANCHRAPARA23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)54
15HLRHALISAHAR23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)57
16NHNAIHATI JN23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)62
17KNRKANKINARA23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)64
18JGDLJAGADAL23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)66
19SNRSHYAMNAGAR23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)69
20IPICHHAPUR23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)72
21PTFPALTA23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)74
22BPBARRACKPORE23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)77
23TGHTITAGARH23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)79
24KDHKHARDAHA23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)81
25SEPSODPUR00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)84
26AGPAGARPARA00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)86
27BLHBELGHARIA00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)88
28DDJDUM DUM00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)92
29BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)96
30SDAHSEALDAH00:40 (Day 2)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.