ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:32:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL (31802)
KRISHNGR CTY JN to SEALDAH
KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL (31802)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL (31802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNJKRISHNGR CTY JNSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2BDZBADKULLA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)10
3THPTAHERPUR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)15
4BIJBIRNAGAR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)18
5KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)22
6RHARANAGHAT JN09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)26
7PDXPAYRADANGA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)32
8CDHCHAKDAHA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)37
9PXRPALPARA09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)40
10SMXSIMURALI09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)42
11MPJMADANPUR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)46
12KYIKALYANI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)51
13KPAKANCHRAPARA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)54
14HLRHALISAHAR09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)57
15NHNAIHATI JN09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)62
16KNRKANKINARA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)64
17JGDLJAGADAL10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)66
18SNRSHYAMNAGAR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)69
19IPICHHAPUR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)72
20PTFPALTA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)74
21BPBARRACKPORE10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)77
22TGHTITAGARH10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)79
23KDHKHARDAHA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)81
24SEPSODPUR10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)84
25AGPAGARPARA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)86
26BLHBELGHARIA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)88
27DDJDUM DUM10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)92
28BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)96
29SDAHSEALDAH11:00 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.