ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 05:48:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31818)
KRISHNGR CTY JN to SEALDAH
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31818)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31818)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNJKRISHNGR CTY JNSource07:04 (Day 1)0
2JKLJALAL KHALI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)4
3BDZBADKULLA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)10
4THPTAHERPUR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)15
5BIJBIRNAGAR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)18
6KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)22
7RHARANAGHAT JN07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)26
8PDXPAYRADANGA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)32
9CDHCHAKDAHA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)37
10PXRPALPARA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)40
11SMXSIMURALI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)42
12MPJMADANPUR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)46
13KYIKALYANI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)51
14KPAKANCHRAPARA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)54
15HLRHALISAHAR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)57
16NHNAIHATI JN08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)62
17KNRKANKINARA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)64
18SNRSHYAMNAGAR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)69
19IPICHHAPUR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)72
20BPBARRACKPORE08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)77
21KDHKHARDAHA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)81
22BLHBELGHARIA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)88
23DDJDUM DUM09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)92
24BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)96
25SDAHSEALDAH09:22 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.