ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 10:02:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31822)
KRISHNGR CTY JN to SEALDAH
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31822)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31822)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNJKRISHNGR CTY JNSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2JKLJALAL KHALI09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)4
3BDZBADKULLA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)10
4THPTAHERPUR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)15
5BIJBIRNAGAR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)18
6KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)22
7RHARANAGHAT JN10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)26
8PDXPAYRADANGA10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)32
9CDHCHAKDAHA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)37
10PXRPALPARA10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)40
11SMXSIMURALI10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)42
12MPJMADANPUR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)46
13KYIKALYANI10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)51
14KPAKANCHRAPARA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)54
15HLRHALISAHAR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)57
16NHNAIHATI JN11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)62
17KNRKANKINARA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)64
18SNRSHYAMNAGAR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)69
19IPICHHAPUR11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)72
20PTFPALTA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)74
21BPBARRACKPORE11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)77
22TGHTITAGARH11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)79
23KDHKHARDAHA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)81
24SEPSODPUR11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)84
25AGPAGARPARA11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)86
26BLHBELGHARIA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)88
27DDJDUM DUM11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)92
28BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)96
29SDAHSEALDAH12:10 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.