ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:56:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31832)
KRISHNGR CTY JN to SEALDAH
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31832)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31832)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNJKRISHNGR CTY JNSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2BDZBADKULLA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)10
3THPTAHERPUR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)15
4BIJBIRNAGAR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)18
5KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)22
6RHARANAGHAT JN16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)26
7PDXPAYRADANGA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)32
8CDHCHAKDAHA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)37
9PXRPALPARA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)40
10SMXSIMURALI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)42
11MPJMADANPUR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)46
12KYIKALYANI17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)51
13KPAKANCHRAPARA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)54
14HLRHALISAHAR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)57
15NHNAIHATI JN17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)62
16KNRKANKINARA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)64
17JGDLJAGADAL17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)66
18SNRSHYAMNAGAR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)69
19IPICHHAPUR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)72
20PTFPALTA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)74
21BPBARRACKPORE17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)77
22KDHKHARDAHA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)81
23AGPAGARPARA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)86
24DDJDUM DUM18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)92
25BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)96
26SDAHSEALDAH18:40 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.