ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 10:05:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31834)
KRISHNGR CTY JN to SEALDAH
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31834)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31834)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNJKRISHNGR CTY JNSource18:32 (Day 1)0
2JKLJALAL KHALI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)4
3BDZBADKULLA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)10
4THPTAHERPUR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)15
5BIJBIRNAGAR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)18
6KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)22
7RHARANAGHAT JN19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)26
8PDXPAYRADANGA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)32
9CDHCHAKDAHA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)37
10PXRPALPARA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)40
11SMXSIMURALI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)42
12MPJMADANPUR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)46
13KYIKALYANI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)51
14KPAKANCHRAPARA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)54
15HLRHALISAHAR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)57
16NHNAIHATI JN19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)62
17KNRKANKINARA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)64
18SNRSHYAMNAGAR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)69
19IPICHHAPUR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)72
20PTFPALTA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)74
21BPBARRACKPORE20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)77
22TGHTITAGARH20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)79
23KDHKHARDAHA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)81
24SEPSODPUR20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)84
25AGPAGARPARA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)86
26BLHBELGHARIA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)88
27DDJDUM DUM20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)92
28SDAHSEALDAH20:58 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.