ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2021 20:37:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA LGL MEMU (63101)
KOLKATA to LALGOLA
KOAA LGL MEMU (63101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
Train Schedule: KOAA LGL MEMU (63101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource14:10 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)3
3BPBARRACKPORE14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)18
4NHNAIHATI JN14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)34
5KPAKANCHRAPARA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)41
6KYIKALYANI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)44
7CDHCHAKDAHA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)58
8RHARANAGHAT JN15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)69
9KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)73
10BIJBIRNAGAR15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)77
11THPTAHERPUR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)80
12BDZBADKULLA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)85
13KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)95
14BPDBAHADURPUR16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)102
15DHUDHUBULIA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)108
16MGMMURAGACHA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)113
17BTYBETHUADAHARI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)123
18SVHSONADANGA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)128
19DEBDEBAGRAM17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)136
20PCXPAGLA CHANDI17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)140
21PLYPLASSEY17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)146
22SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)151
23REJREJINAGAR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)155
24BEBBELDANGA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)164
25BFTBHABTA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)170
26SGVSARAGCHNI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)173
27NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)177
28BPCBERHAMPORE CRT18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)182
29CSZCOSSIMBAZAR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)186
30MBBMURSHIDABAD18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)193
31JJGJIAGANJ18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)200
32BQGBHAGWANGOLA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)212
33PRTLPIRTALA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)216
34KRPKRISHNAPUR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)222
35LGLLALGOLA19:10 (Day 1)Destination224
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.