ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Mar-2021 16:45:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOP CSMT SPL (01030)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
KOP CSMT SPL (01030)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D5
3
D6
4
S1
5
S2
6
D1
7
D2
8
D3
9
D4
10
C1
11
C2
12
B1
13
D7
14
D8
15
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 12-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KOP CSMT SPL (01030)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2HTKHATKANAGALE08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)21
3NMGTNIMSHIRGAON TAMDALGE08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)27
4JSPJAYASINGPUR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)36
5MRJMIRAJ JN09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)48
6VRBVISHRAMBAG09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)53
7SLISANGLI09:32 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)55
8BVQBHILAVDI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)74
9KOVKIRLOSKARVADI10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)88
10KRDKARAD10:47 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)123
11MSRMASUR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)137
12RMPRAHIMATPUR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)160
13KRGKOREGAON11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)171
14STRSATARA12:02 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)181
15WTRWATHAR12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)207
16LNNLONAND13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)234
17NIRANIRA13:27 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)242
18JJRJEJURI14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)269
19PUNEPUNE JN15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)327
20SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)329
21CCHCHINCHVAD16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)343
22TGNTALEGAON16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)361
23LNLLONAVALA17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)390
24KYNKALYAN JN18:47 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)465
25TNATHANE19:07 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)485
26DRDADAR19:37 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)509
27CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI20:05 (Day 1)Destination518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.