ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:08:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOP CSMT SPL (01030)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
KOP CSMT SPL (01030)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 12-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KOP CSMT SPL (01030)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2RKDRUKADI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)14
3HTKHATKANAGALE08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)21
4NMGTNIMSHIRGAON TAMDALGE08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)27
5JSPJAYASINGPUR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)36
6MRJMIRAJ JN09:12 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)48
7VRBVISHRAMBAG09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)53
8SLISANGLI09:27 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)55
9BVQBHILAVDI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)74
10KOVKIRLOSKARVADI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)88
11KRDKARAD10:42 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)123
12MSRMASUR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)137
13RMPRAHIMATPUR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)160
14KRGKOREGAON11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)171
15STRSATARA12:02 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)181
16WTRWATHAR12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)207
17LNNLONAND13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)234
18NIRANIRA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)242
19JJRJEJURI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)269
20PUNEPUNE JN15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)327
21SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)329
22CCHCHINCHVAD16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)343
23TGNTALEGAON16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)361
24LNLLONAVALA17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)390
25KYNKALYAN JN18:47 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)465
26TNATHANE19:12 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)485
27DRDADAR19:37 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)509
28CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI20:05 (Day 1)Destination518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.