ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 17:22:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA HISAR ESPL (09813)
KOTA JN to HISAR
KOTA HISAR ESPL (09813)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 25-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KOTA HISAR ESPL (09813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource00:05 (Day 1)0
2LKELAKHERI00:53 (Day 1)00:54 (Day 1)61
3IDGINDARGARH01:04 (Day 1)01:05 (Day 1)72
4SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR01:50 (Day 1)02:05 (Day 1)108
5CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA02:36 (Day 1)02:38 (Day 1)130
6ISAISARDA02:52 (Day 1)02:54 (Day 1)148
7BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI03:14 (Day 1)03:16 (Day 1)174
8SNGNSANGANER03:58 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)227
9DPADURGAPURA04:08 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)232
10JPJAIPUR04:43 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)240
11COMCHOMUN SAMOD05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)268
12RGSRINGAS JN06:00 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)300
13PLSNPALSANA06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)323
14SIKRSIKAR JN06:50 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)350
15LNHLACHHMANGARH SK07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)377
16FPSFATEHPUR SKHWTI07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)397
17RSWTRMGRH SHEKHWATI08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)417
18CURCHURU09:05 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)440
19SDLPSADULPUR JN10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)498
20SWNISIWANI11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)538
21HSRHISAR11:50 (Day 1)Destination569
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.