ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2021 00:13:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA JBP EXPRESS (19809)
KOTA JN to JABALPUR
KOTA JBP EXPRESS (19809)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KOTA JBP EXPRESS (19809)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2CDSLCHANDRESAL19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)9
3DXDDIGOD19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)17
4SKPASHRIKALYANPURA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)25
5BONBHONRA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)30
6ATHANTAH19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)45
7BJKBIJORA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)54
8SDLKSUNDLAK20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)61
9BAZBARAN20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)67
10CJWCHAJAWA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)79
11PORPIPALDA ROAD20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)89
12ATRUATRU20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)96
13SYLSALPURA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)110
14KOLIKESHOLI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)117
15CAGCHHABRA GUGOR21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)126
16BLOBHULON21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)137
17MTPCMOTIPURA CHAUKI22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)147
18DHRDHARNAODA22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)152
19CRKRCHAURAKHERI22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)159
20RTARUTHIYAI23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)165
21MUGAMAHUGARHA23:34 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)178
22GUNAGUNA23:48 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)185
23PGAPAGARA00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)199
24SHDRSHADHORAGAON00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)214
25ASKNASHOK NAGAR00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)229
26ORRORR01:01 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)242
27PIAPIPRAIGAON01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)256
28GVBGUNERU BAMORI01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)267
29MNVMUNGAOLI01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)275
30KXBKANJIYA01:50 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)283
31SRKISEMARKHERI01:57 (Day 2)01:59 (Day 2)291
32MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)296
33MAKRMALKHEDI02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)305
34KYEKHURAI03:16 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)323
35SMRRSUMRERI03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)332
36JRKJERUWA KHERA03:43 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)341
37ISHISARWARA03:54 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)350
38NOINARIAOLI04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)357
39SGOSAUGOR04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)376
40MKRNMAKRONIA04:49 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)383
41LDALIDHORA KHURD04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)390
42GWGIRWAR05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)400
43GAJGANESHGANJ05:24 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)414
44PHAPATHARIA05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)427
45ANAASLANA05:49 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)440
46DMODAMOH06:10 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)453
47BNUBANDAKPUR06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)469
48GEAGHATERA06:34 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)479
49SAOSAGONI06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)495
50SYASALAIA07:04 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)514
51BQQBAKHLETA07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)526
52REIRITHI07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)532
53PTHDPATOHAN07:37 (Day 2)07:38 (Day 2)538
54HDUHARDUA07:49 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)547
55KMZKATNI MURWARA08:25 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)562
56DDCEDUNDI09:14 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)601
57SHRSIHORA ROAD09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)616
58JBPJABALPUR10:30 (Day 2)Destination655
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.