ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 14:59:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KPV BC EXP SPL (05352)
KASHIPUR to BAREILLY CITY
KPV BC EXP SPL (05352)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KPV BC EXP SPL (05352)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KPVKASHIPURSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2SKXSARKARA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)12
3BPZBAZPUR12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)20
4BRDTBERIA DAULAT H12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)30
5GUBGULARBHOJ13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)36
6RPSCRUDRAPUR SIDCUL H13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)50
7LKULAL KUAN13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)59
8PBWPANTNAGAR14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)65
9KHHKICHHA14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)76
10BHIBAHERI14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)91
11RRRICHHA ROAD14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)99
12DRNDEORANIAN15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)108
13AMAATAMANDA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)116
14BPRBHOJIPURA JN15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)124
15DOXDOHNA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)128
16IZNIZZATNAGAR15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)136
17BCBAREILLY CITY16:05 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.