ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 13:01:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KPV KSJ PASS SPL (05335)
KASHIPUR to KASGANJ
KPV KSJ PASS SPL (05335)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KPV KSJ PASS SPL (05335)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KPVKASHIPURSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2SKXSARKARA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)12
3BPZBAZPUR06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)20
4BRDTBERIA DAULAT H06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)30
5GUBGULARBHOJ06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)36
6RPSCRUDRAPUR SIDCUL H06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)50
7LKULAL KUAN07:15 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)59
8PBWPANTNAGAR07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)65
9KHHKICHHA07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)76
10BHIBAHERI08:04 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)91
11RRRICHHA ROAD08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)99
12DRNDEORANIAN08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)108
13AMAATAMANDA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)116
14BPRBHOJIPURA JN08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)124
15DOXDOHNA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)128
16IZNIZZATNAGAR09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)136
17BCBAREILLY CITY09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)140
18BRYBAREILLY09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)143
19RGBRAMGANGA09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)149
20BMYBAMIANA10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)155
21MQPMAKRANDPUR10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)161
22KRTLKARTAULI H10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)168
23GTPGHATPURI10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)174
24MQWMALLAN NAGAR H10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)181
25BEMBUDAUN10:48 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)187
26SKWSHEIKHUPUR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)192
27UJHUJHANI11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)200
28BTRIBITROI11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)212
29KCUKACHHLA11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)216
30KCOKACHHIA BRIDGE11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)218
31MPGMANPUR NAGARIA11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)223
32SRNKSORON12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)231
33GGGGANGAGARH H12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)235
34KJCKASGANJ CITY12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)241
35KSJKASGANJ12:40 (Day 1)Destination246
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.