ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 17:23:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRDL VSKP EXP (18513)
KIRANDUL to VISHAKAPATNAM
KRDL VSKP EXP (18513)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
B1
8
A1
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KRDL VSKP EXP (18513)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRDLKIRANDULSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2BCHLBACHELI15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)10
3DWZDANTEWARA16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)44
4KKLUKAKLUR16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)83
5DMKDILMILI17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)116
6JDBJAGDALPUR18:35 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)150
7KPRRKOTAPAR ROAD19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)182
8JYPJEYPORE20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)215
9KRPUKORAPUT21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)256
10ARKARAKKU23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)341
11KTVKOTTAVALASA02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)446
12VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM03:20 (Day 2)Destination472
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.