ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Mar-2021 21:23:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRMI LTT AC EXP (22116)
KARMALI to LOKMANYATILAK T
KRMI LTT AC EXP (22116)
Running Days: THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KRMI LTT AC EXP (22116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRMIKARMALISource14:00 (Day 1)0
2KUDLKUDAL14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)100
3KKWKANKAVALI15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)139
4RNRATNAGIRI16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)295
5CHICHIPLUN18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)401
6PNVLPANVEL22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)657
7TNATHANE23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)692
8LTTLOKMANYATILAK T23:55 (Day 1)Destination710
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.